Datum |
M/F/T |
Uhrzeit |
Mannschaft
Torschützen (nur F, T) |
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis/
Treff |
Änderungen & zusätzliche Spiele möglich |
09.01.2016 |
|
14.00
|
Hallenkreismeisterschaft KFV Harz
Staffel 2 in Elbingerode |
Aufstellung: Tippelt, Wunsch, Gebhardt, Weiner (1x), Parthen (2x), Klingenberg (2x), Buchmann (2x), Böttcher (2), Paul (4), Hartwig (1), |
3.Platz
|
23.01.2016 |
TT
|
16.30
|
10. internes VfB `67 - Hallenturnier |
|
16:00
|
24.01.2016 |
TM
|
10.00
|
Hallenkreismeisterschaft KFV Harz
Zwischenrude St. 2 in Halberstadt
|
|
5.Platz
4P-6:12T
|
30.01.2016 |
TT
|
09.30
|
VfB `67 - Hallenturnier |
"Winfried Bochert" Gedenkhallenturnier |
2.Platz 4.Platz
|
12.02.2016 |
F
|
18:30
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg
1x M.Paul, M.Puschner |
FSV Sargstedt II |
2:1
|
21.02.2016 |
|
13:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SV Ermsleben |
1:3
|
28.02.2016 |
|
14:00
|
SG Eintr. Heimburg/Hüttenr./BFV III |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
7:3 u.Pr.
|
06.03.2016
|
M
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
Germania Wernigerode II |
verl.
|
12.03.2016
|
|
15:00
|
SG Badeborn/Ballenstedt II/Quedlinburg II |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
5:1
|
20.03.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
TuS Elbingerode |
3:2
|
26.03.2016
|
|
15:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
Germania Wernigerode II |
5:3
|
03.04.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SV Stahl Thale II |
2:4
|
10.04.2016
|
|
14:00
|
SG Stahl Blankenburg/SV Timmenrode |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
5:1
|
17.04.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SV Blau-Weiß Bad Suderode |
2:3
|
23.04.2016
|
|
|
Spielfrei |
|
|
08.05.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SV Westerhausen II/Wedderstedt |
3:2
|
14.05.2016 |
|
15:00
|
SG Eintr. Heimburg/Hüttenr./BFV III |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
3:0
|
21.05.2016
|
|
13:00
|
FSV Reinstedt |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
3:4
|
28.05.2016
|
|
15:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SV Germania Neinstedt |
0:7
|
30.07.2016
|
|
15:00
|
FSV Börnecke |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
3:5
|
05.08.2016
|
|
19:00
|
TSV Langeln |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
2:2
|
14.08.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SG Benneckenstein/Hasselfelde II |
4:1
|
20.08.2016
|
|
15:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
SG Lüttgenrode |
6:0
|
27.08.2016
|
|
15:00
|
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck II |
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
1:3
|
04.09.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg |
FSV Ilsenburg II |
3:1
|
10.09.2016
|
|
15:00
|
VFB 67 Blankenburg |
SG G/G Ströbeck II/Danstedt/Derenburg II |
4:0
|
17.09.2016
|
|
13:00
|
SG Langeln II/Heudeber II/Zilly II |
VFB 67 Blankenburg |
1:3
|
24.09.2016
|
M
|
15:00
|
SG R-Sch. Reddeber/Minsl./Ger. Silstedt |
VFB 67 Blankenburg |
verl.
|
01.10.2016
|
|
15:00
|
FSG Drübeck |
VFB 67 Blankenburg |
0:3
|
08.10.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SG Stahl Blkg./SV Timmerode |
4:2
|
15.10.2016
|
M
|
13:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SV Blau-Gelb Börnecke |
verl.
|
22.10.2016
|
|
15:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SV Einheit Stapelburg |
2:5
|
29.10.2016
|
|
14:00
|
SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
5:2
|
05.11.2016
|
|
14:00
|
SG Benneckenstein/Hasselfelde II |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
0:2
|
12.11..2016
|
|
15:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SV Bad Sudreode |
4:7 n.V.
|
19.11.2016 N |
|
14:00
|
SG Reddeber/Minsl./Ger. Silstedt |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
0:3
|
26.11.2016
|
|
14:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck II |
6:0
|
04.12.2016
|
M
|
13:00
|
SG G/G Ströbeck II/Danstedt/Derenburg II |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
Absage
|
10.12.2016 N
|
|
13:00
|
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
SV Blau-Gelb Börnecke |
12:1
|